Klubblänkar

DIVISION 3 NORDVÄSTRA GÖTALAND

Ahlafors IF

FK Kozara

Gunnilse IS

IK Kongahälla

IK Virgo

Jonsereds IF

Landvetter IS

Lerums IS

Västra Frölunda IF

Qviding FIF

Älvsborg FF

 

DIVISION 3 SYDVÄSTRA GÖTALAND

Askims IK

Kållered SK

 

4A

FC Komarken

Floda BoIF

Guldhedens IK

Gårda BK

Kode IF

Kortedala IF

Lunden Överås BK

Lärje/Angereds IF

Nol IK

SKIF Semberija

Stenkullen GoIK

United Africa FC

 

4B

Dalen/Krokslätts FF

Donsö IS

Eriksbergs IF

Finlandia Pallo AIF

Göteborgs FF

IF Mölndal Fotboll

IFK Björkö

KF Velebit

Kärra KIF

Mölnlycke IF

Mölnlycke-Sjövalla IS FK

Öckerö IF

 

5A

Angered MBIK

Bergums IF

Björndammens BK

FC Bosona

FC Heden

IK Zenith

Partille IF FK

Romelanda UF

Utbynäs SK

Ytterby IS

Älvängens IK

Öjersjö IF

 

5B

Balltorps FF

FC Fiskebäck

Hovås Billdal IF

Härryda IF

IF Väster

IF Warta

Kungsladugårds BK

Masthuggets BK

Mossens BK

Näsets SK

Sandarna BK

Styrsö BK

 

6A

Bergsjö IF

Bergsjön SK

Bjurslätts IF

Gamlestaden FF

Götaholm BK

Nödinge SK

Partille IF SC

Real Maskin BK

Surte IS FK

Sveakurd FC

Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg

Tollereds IF

 

6B

BK S:T Jakob

Chalmers Studentkårs IF

Eritreanska IF Göteborg

Förenad Turkisk Ungdom

FC Härlanda

Fässbergs IF

Göteborgs City FF

Göteborgs SIF

Hällesåker IF

Landala IF

Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS

Solängens BK

 

6C

AIF Göteborg

Azalea BK

Brämaregårdens FC

Futsal Club Linné

Fröjdens FK

Proletären FF

Pushers BK

SK Argo

Tynnered FC

Vrångö IF

Önnereds IK

Ösets BK

 

6D

Backatorp IF

Bosna IF

Diseröd SK

Fotö GOIF

Hisingen FC

Hålta IK

Hälsö BK

Hönö IS

IF Vardar/Makedonija

Knippla IK

Neutrala UF

Västkurd BK

 

7A

Andalus IF

Angered SK

Geesuud UF

Gothenburg Celtic FC

Croatia Göteborg

Gunnared KIF

Hermansby IF

Inter Linné IF

Kareby IS

Lekstorps IF

Lövet/Johannebergs IF

Rödbo IF

 

7B

BK Björkåsen

BK Skottfint

Elisedals IS

Hjuviks AIK

Högaborg Kärralunds FC

IFK Hindås

IF Positivum Göteborg

Järnbrotts IF

Käringöns FC

Menisken IF

Rambergets SK

Slottsskogen/Godhem IF

Solväders FC