Klubblänkar

DIVISION 3 NORDVÄSTRA GÖTALAND

Kortedala IF

Stenkullen GoIK

 

DIVISION 3 MELLERSTA GÖTALAND

Angered BK

Dalen/Krokslätts FF

Hisingsbacka FC

IK Kongahälla

Kållered SK

Landvetter IS

Torslanda IK

Öckerö IF

 

4A

Angered MBIK

FC Komarken

FK Kozara

Guldhedens IK

Gårda BK

Jonsereds IF

Kode IF

Kärra KIF

Lerums IS

Nol IK

SKIF Semberija

Ytterby IS

 

4B

Askims IK

Balltorps FF

Eriksbergs IF

Göteborgs FF

IFK Björkö

IK Virgo

IF Väster

IK Zenith

KF Velebit

Mölnlycke IF

Sandarna BK

Älvsborg FF

 

5A

Björndammens BK/Öjersjö IF

Finlandia Pallo AIF

Floda BoIF

Götaholm BK

Hisingen FC

IF Vardar/Makedonija

Lunden Överås BK

Partille IF FK

Romelanda UF

United Africa FC

Utbynäs SK

Älvängens IK

 

5B

Donsö IS

Futsal Club Linné

Fässbergs IF

Hovås Billdal IF

IF Mölndal Fotboll

IF Warta

Kungsladugårds BK

Mossens BK

Mölnlycke-Sjövalla IS FK

Näsets SK

Tynnered FC

Önnereds IK

 

6A

Bergsjö IF

Croatia Göteborg

FC Härlanda

Fröjdens FK

Gamlestaden FF

Härryda IF

Inter Linné IF

Lekstorps IF

Real Maskin BK

Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg

Tollereds IF

Vatra KIF

 

6B

BK Skottfint

Bjurslätts IF

Chalmers Studentkårs IF

Diseröd SK

FC Bosona/Bosna IF

Förenad Turkisk Ungdom

Hjuviks AIK

Hälsö BK

Hönö IS

Knippla IK

Surte IS FK

Västkurd BK

 

6C

Azalea BK

BK S:T Jakob

FC Heden

Göteborgs SIF

Hällesåker IF

Johannebergs IF

Järnbrotts IF

Landala IF

Pushers BK

SK Argo

Styrsö BK

Vrångö IF

 

7A

Angered SK

Annedal FF

Bergums IF

Elisedals IS

FC Somskan

Gambian Mix IF

Gothenburg Celtic FC

Gunnared KIF

Göteborgs City FF

Högaborg Kärralunds FC

Partille IF SC

Rambergets SK

 

7B

AIF Göteborg

Bergsjön SK

BK Björkåsen

IFK Hindås

Käringöns FC

Menisken IF

Nova FC

Proletären FF

Slottsskogen/Godhem IF

Solängens BK

Tor Abdien

Ösets BK

 

7C

Backatorp IF

Brämaregårdens FC

FC Fyrklövern

Fotö GOIF

Geesguud UF

Hermansby IF

IK Västanö

Kareby IS

Lundby IF

Nödinge SK

Rödbo IF

Solväders FC